University of Calgary

เว็บ บอร์ด พนัน_การนำทางหน้าเว็บ_ทดลองเล่นฟรี sbobet

The Centre for Military, Security and Strategic Studies is a research centre at the University of Calgary. Established in 1999, the CMSS draws from a variety of disciplines, including anthropology, political science, history, religious studies, economics, and computer science. The Centre has an impact that exceeds its size with regard to defence and security issues in Canada and internationally. CMSS is one of the leading centres of Excellence in Military and Strategic Studies in North America.

In: Arts, Faculty

Also Known as:
CMSS, Centre for Military & Strategic Studies

Powered by UNITIS. More features.

University of Calgary

2500 University Dr NW
Calgary, Alberta, Canada T2N 1N4
(403) 220-5110